Scorecard

Minster Lovell v BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s on Sun 22 May 2011 at 10.00
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Won by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Minster Lovell Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
64 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kalam Titcombe4.01732.331.75
Pat Slack2.00800.004.00
Thomas Hill2.00600.003.00
Nicholas Moore2.00400.002.00
KEES JOHNSON2.00300.001.50
Edgar Taylor2.01800.004.00
Tom walsham2.01400.002.00
patrick merryweather1.00700.007.00
alex edgington1.00212.002.00
Nathan Draper2.0011111.005.50

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
65

(0.0 overs)
    
Edgar Taylor Bowled  0 1
alex edgington Bowled  12
Reece Westlake Bowled  0
Tom walsham Caught  23
Pat Slack Not Out  10
Kalam Titcombe Run out  1
Nathan Draper Not Out  0 1
Nicholas Moore  
patrick merryweather  
Thomas Hill  
KEES JOHNSON  

Minster Lovell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.