Scorecard

BAMPTON-IN-THE-BUSH v BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s on Sun 19 May 2013 at 10.00
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Lost BY 5 WICKETS

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
92

(20.0 overs)
    
Charlie Morgan Not Out  24 1
HARRY ALLENBY Bowled  0 1
Vivian Taylor Bowled  7
George James not out RETIRED 30
Aaron Court Caught  0
Callum Merryweather Not Out  1 1
Nicholas Edgington  
Callum Holmes  
Matthew Lawrence  
Hamish Fergusson  
joshua court  

BAMPTON-IN-THE-BUSH Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

BAMPTON-IN-THE-BUSH Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
93 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nicholas Edgington3.00900.003.00
Callum Holmes2.001200.006.00
joshua court2.002400.0012.00
George James4.01824.002.00
Charlie Morgan3.0020120.006.67
Aaron Court1.00600.006.00
Hamish Fergusson2.0012112.006.00
Matthew Lawrence2.00700.003.50
Callum Merryweather1.00500.005.00