Scorecard

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 15s v MINSTER LOVELL 'B' on Mon 19 May 2014 at 18.00
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Lost by 65 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

MINSTER LOVELL 'B' Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
134 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Aaron Court3.00900.003.00
Edgar Taylor3.001200.004.00
George James4.002500.006.25
Matthew Hunt3.001500.005.00
Charlie Morgan3.002300.007.67
Harry Snozwell1.001400.0014.00
Nicholas Edgington2.001600.008.00
Josh Dawson1.001300.0013.00

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 15s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
69

(20.0 overs)
    
Charlie Morgan Caught  20
Aaron Court Caught  12
HARRY ALLENBY Run out  4
George James Bowled  2
Harry Snozwell Bowled  1
Matthew Hunt Bowled  5
Callum Merryweather Bowled  4
Nicholas Edgington Caught  2
joshua court Bowled  0
Edgar Taylor Not Out  2
Josh Dawson Not Out  1

MINSTER LOVELL 'B' Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.