Scorecard

KINGSTON BAGPUIZE v BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s on Thu 18 May 2017 at 6.00
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
76

(16.0 overs)
    
Douggie Campbell  
Clem Davies   1
James Bannister Not Out  13 1
Charlie Symonds  
Matthew Harris  
Charlie Sykes  
Max Turnbull  
Elliot Hayter  
Archie Saunders Bowled  9
Ben Cleary Bowled  8 4
Oliver Baigel Caught  0

KINGSTON BAGPUIZE Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

KINGSTON BAGPUIZE Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
52 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie Symonds2.00818.004.00
Clem Davies3.00414.001.33
Charlie Sykes2.00723.503.50
Matthew Harris3.001300.004.33
Douggie Campbell2.00515.002.50
Oliver Baigel2.00500.002.50
James Bannister2.00313.001.50