Scorecard

Challow and Childrey v BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s on Tue 13 Jun 2017 at 6pm
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
89

(0.0 overs)
    
Charlie Symonds Retired Not Out  30 5 1
James Bannister Caught  20 4
Douggie Campbell Caught  15 3
Oliver Baigel Caught  6 1
Clem Davies  
Matthew Harris Caught  0
Thomas Carpenter Not Out  11 2
Archie Saunders Caught  0
Charlie Sykes  
Ben Cleary Caught  0
Freddie Symonds  

Challow and Childrey Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Challow and Childrey Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
93 (12.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie Symonds2.001025.005.00
James Bannister2.003600.0018.00
Archie Saunders2.001900.009.50
Matthew Harris2.001300.006.50
Charlie Sykes1.00414.004.00
Douggie Campbell1.00400.004.00
Freddie Symonds1.00300.003.00
Oliver Baigel1.00010.000.00