Scorecard

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Under 11s v EAST & WEST HENDRED on Sun 19 May 2019 at 10.00
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Under 11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
233

(16.0 overs)
    
Kieran Morbey Not Out  2
Henry Hunt Not Out  1
Rory Turnbull Not Out  1
William Sutton Not Out  0
Oliver Pickford Not Out  3
Edward Hunt Not Out  2
Clayton Harris Not Out  11
Finn Winfield Not Out  1

EAST & WEST HENDRED Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

EAST & WEST HENDRED Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
293 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Under 11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kieran Morbey2.0010110.005.00
Oliver Pickford4.0030310.007.50
William Sutton2.002000.0010.00
Finn Winfield2.001200.006.00
Clayton Harris2.00900.004.50
Edward Hunt2.002100.0010.50
Henry Hunt2.001000.005.00