Scorecard

BECKINGTON v BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB 1st ELEVEN on Sat 27 Jun 2015 at 13.00
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Won By 7 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BECKINGTON Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 2b  
for 3 wickets
9
203 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB 1st ELEVEN Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
JOSH FORTH9.024300.004.78
Julian Brown9.013700.004.11
Michael Heasman12.0352226.004.33
Sanjay Trivedi12.004700.003.92
Andy Capper2.001900.009.50
Tom Dutton1.00300.003.00

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB 1st ELEVEN Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 10w 1lb 
for 3 wickets
21
204

(27.1 overs)
    
Hamish Millar Caught  20 4
Robert Able Bowled  10 2
Tom Dutton Not Out  40 7
Louis Bouwers Stumped  107 7 11
Andy Capper Not Out  6 1
Alex Watt  
JOSH FORTH  
Liam Farmer  
Sanjay Trivedi  
Julian Brown  
Michael Heasman  

BECKINGTON Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.