Scorecard

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s v KINGSTON BAGPUIZE on Thu 28 Jun 2018 at 18.00
BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 12w  
for 9 wickets
24
57

(20.0 overs)
    
Bertie Millar Bowled  2
Alfie Millar  
Thomas Carpenter  
Oliver Baigel Not Out  43
Jake Law Caught  2
Daniel Pickford  
Tom Sutton Not Out  7
Adam Quibell  
Max Bannister  
Christopher Saunders Run out  2
Freddie Symonds Bowled  1

KINGSTON BAGPUIZE Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

KINGSTON BAGPUIZE Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
118 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

BUSCOT PARK CRICKET CLUB UNDER 13s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Baigel3.0021121.007.00
Max Bannister4.0015115.003.75
Jake Law3.0013113.004.33
Freddie Symonds3.0024124.008.00
Daniel Pickford1.00515.005.00
Tom Sutton1.00300.003.00
Alfie Millar1.001200.0012.00
Thomas Carpenter1.001000.0010.00
Christopher Saunders1.00313.003.00
Adam Quibell2.00616.003.00